Evangeline Lilly (Hollywood Hot Sexy Celebrities Photos Biography Movies Videos Wallpapers 2011 )

Evangeline Lilly  biography

Date of Birth
3 August 1979, Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta, Canada
Birth Name
Nicole Evangeline Lilly
Nickname
Evie
Monkey
Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Evangeline Lilly, born in Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta in 1979, was discovered on the streets of Kelowna, British Columbia by the famous Ford modeling agency. Although she initially decided to pass on a modeling career, she went ahead and signed with Ford anyway, to help pay for her University of British Columbia tuition and expenses



Evangeline Lilly

Evangeline Lilly

Evangeline Lilly

Evangeline Lilly

Evangeline Lilly

Evangeline Lilly

Evangeline Lilly

Evangeline Lilly

Evangeline Lilly

Evangeline Lilly

                            Evangeline Lilly on Ellen



            Evangeline Lilly's Sydney Morning Herald Interview


This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a reply